Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hart, Mi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hart, Mi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hart, Mi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,8606,748
BustAfghanistan 11,0926,893
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,9166,783
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,6906,643
FarahAfghanistan 10,9316,793
GardizAfghanistan 11,0276,852
GhazniAfghanistan 11,0136,843
HeratAfghanistan 10,7426,675
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,8676,753
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,9746,820
KabulAfghanistan 10,9286,791
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1476,927
KhostAfghanistan 11,0756,882
KunduzAfghanistan 10,6956,646
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,6506,618
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,6446,614
North SalangAfghanistan 10,8416,737
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6926,644
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6036,589
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,0316,855
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0596,872
ShkoderAlbania 7,9144,918
TiranaAlbania 7,9874,963
VloreAlbania 8,0354,993
AdrarAlgeria 7,5844,713
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2264,490
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2264,490
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,5374,684
BatnaAlgeria 7,5094,666
BecharAlgeria 7,1784,460
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3544,570
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2774,522
BiskraAlgeria 7,5344,682
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0845,024
ChlefAlgeria 7,1234,426
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4924,656
DjanetAlgeria 8,5755,328
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3654,577
El GoleaAlgeria 7,6244,737
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7004,785
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5634,700
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7864,838
In AmenasAlgeria 8,3035,160
In SalahAlgeria 7,8344,868
MilianaAlgeria 7,1824,463
OranAlgeria 7,0224,364
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,9274,926
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4704,642
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,3815,208
TebessaAlgeria 7,6584,759
TimimounAlgeria 7,5234,675
TindoufAlgeria 6,9884,342
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6814,773
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6966,646
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8248,590
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7284,181
HuamboAngola 11,9277,412
LuandaAngola 11,4277,101
LuenaAngola 12,1847,571
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,8197,345
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0727,502
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2117,588
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2147,590
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2297,599
ByrdAntarctica 13,9508,669
DavisAntarctica 17,13010,645
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,0527,489
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1679,425
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,1715,699
AzulArgentina 9,3595,816
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5065,907
BarilocheArgentina 9,5845,955
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,1715,699
CeresArgentina 8,5725,327
ChamicalArgentina 8,5095,287
ChepesArgentina 8,6055,348
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1496,306
ConcordiaArgentina 8,8425,495
CórdobaArgentina 8,6625,383
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6725,389
CorrientesArgentina 8,4155,229
EsquelArgentina 9,7796,077
EzeizaArgentina 9,1945,713
FormosaArgentina 8,3035,159
General PicoArgentina 9,1435,682
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,0015,593
JuninArgentina 9,0965,652
La PlataArgentina 9,2295,735
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,6394,747
La RiojaArgentina 8,3905,214
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9855,584
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5696,568
Las LomitasArgentina 8,0665,013
Malarg EArgentina 8,9945,589
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6355,987
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5495,934
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8655,509
MendozaArgentina 8,7245,421
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7205,419
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,7475,435
NeuquenArgentina 9,3975,839
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,1925,712
OranArgentina 7,7874,839
ParanaArgentina 8,8165,478
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,7035,408
PehuajoArgentina 9,2085,722
PergaminoArgentina 9,0365,615
PigeArgentina 9,3805,829
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7085,411
PosadasArgentina 8,5055,285
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2905,152
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6965,404
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2905,773
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,7215,419
ReconquistaArgentina 8,5665,323
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,8545,502
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7536,682
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9374,932
RosarioArgentina 8,9275,547
SaltaArgentina 7,9364,932
San AntonioArgentina 9,6566,001
San LuisArgentina 8,8205,481
San RafaelArgentina 8,9185,542
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2235,731
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2805,146
SarmientoArgentina 10,0996,276
TrelewArgentina 9,9136,160
TucumanArgentina 8,1565,069
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1136,906
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7075,411
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5255,298
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8925,526
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,4245,856
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,1815,705
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,11410,014
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,74711,028
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,7629,794
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8489,848
AmberleyAustralia 14,5429,037
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2359,467
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4939,006
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,09910,004
CairnsAustralia 14,3328,906
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2829,497
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,24310,715
CedunaAustralia 16,34010,154
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9789,307
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0239,336
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3339,528
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2988,885
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6799,122
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,50210,254
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2059,449
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0499,352
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,45510,226
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1589,419
East SaleAustralia 15,5909,688
Esperance (po)Australia 17,36810,793
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,36710,792
EssendonAustralia 15,7479,786
ForrestAustralia 16,69610,375
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3449,535
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,52110,888
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,27310,112
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7699,799
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7699,799
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7859,809
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7499,165
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20010,688
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7409,781
LavertonAustralia 15,7659,796
LearmonthAustralia 16,97410,548
LongreachAustralia 14,9319,278
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9309,278
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,2838,875
Low HeadAustralia 15,7529,788
Mackay MoAustralia 14,3758,933
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3399,532
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54610,282
MeekatharraAustralia 17,08710,618
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,7509,787
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,7469,784
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7909,812
Mount GambierAustralia 16,0759,989
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1029,385
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4268,343
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7499,165
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1579,419
NuriootpaAustralia 16,0509,974
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,86310,479
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9109,887
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,67910,986
Port HedlandAustralia 16,53910,278
RichmondAustralia 15,0629,359
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4348,970
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0509,352
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,0439,348
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4219,583
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4209,582
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0978,760
TibooburraAustralia 15,5139,640
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4328,968
WaggaAustralia 15,4129,577
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,46810,233
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9319,278
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9608,675
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97110,546
WoomeraAustralia 16,0349,964
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4999,631
GrazAustria 7,3124,544
InnsbruckAustria 7,0504,381
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2694,517
LinzAustria 7,1524,444
SalzburgAustria 7,1124,419
ViennaAustria 7,2764,521
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1334,433
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5475,933
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7886,083
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4645,881
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5295,921
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4635,880
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6263,496
LerwickUk 5,6263,496
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5025,905
QubaAzerbaijan 9,4945,899
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4495,872
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6836,017
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5695,946
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5055,906
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5475,933
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7176,038
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,5055,907
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,3845,831
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7372,944
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,0073,111
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4972,795
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,2441,395
MuharraqBahrain 11,0426,862
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6347,851
DhakaBangladesh 12,4887,760
CharnocksBarbados 4,2662,651
BrestBelarus 7,3894,592
GomelBelarus 7,7204,797
GrodnoBelarus 7,2974,534
MinskBelarus 7,4444,626
MogilevBelarus 7,5554,695
VitebskBelarus 7,4594,635
BrusselsBelgium 6,4073,981
D’UccleBelgium 6,4073,981
OstendeBelgium 6,2963,913
Belize CityBelize 2,9511,834
BeninBenin 9,3895,834
BohiconBenin 9,3015,780
CotonouBenin 9,3895,834
KandiBenin 9,0665,634
NatitingouBenin 9,0055,596
ParakouBenin 9,1775,703
SaveBenin 9,2665,758
BermudaBermuda 2,2571,403
La PazBolivia 6,9694,330
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2524,506
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7154,794
FrancistownBotswana 13,4838,378
MaunBotswana 13,0688,121
TshaneBotswana 13,2308,221
AimoresBrazil 8,4085,225
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8824,898
AltamiraBrazil 6,2363,875
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,3863,968
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,5765,329
ApodiBrazil 7,3254,552
AracajuBrazil 7,8494,878
AracuaiBrazil 8,1055,037
AragarcasBrazil 7,4914,655
AraxaBrazil 8,1095,039
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6214,736
BageBrazil 8,9815,581
BambuiBrazil 8,1995,095
BarbacenaBrazil 8,4335,240
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3804,586
BarcelosBrazil 5,5023,419
BarraBrazil 7,4964,658
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,8474,255
BarreirasBrazil 7,4934,656
BelémBrazil 6,2773,901
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2985,156
BelterraBrazil 6,0373,751
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,2544,507
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8535,502
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6884,777
BrasiliaBrazil 7,6884,778
BrevesBrazil 6,1833,842
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,5365,304
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,6905,400
CabroboBrazil 7,4884,653
CaceresBrazil 7,2714,518
CaetiteBrazil 7,8074,852
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5914,717
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,8474,876
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,3075,162
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,4855,273
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2834,526
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1715,077
CaparaoBrazil 8,4635,259
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8944,905
CaratingaBrazil 8,3795,207
CaravelasBrazil 8,3465,186
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,7464,813
CarolinaBrazil 6,8944,284
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4825,271
CataguasesBrazil 8,5025,283
CatalaoBrazil 7,9234,923
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1655,074
CaxiasBrazil 6,9034,290
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8725,513
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,4824,649
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,4905,276
ChapecoBrazil 8,6075,349
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,9254,303
CipoBrazil 7,7734,831
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,8834,277
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2375,119
CordeiroBrazil 8,5815,332
CorrentinaBrazil 7,6324,743
CorumbaBrazil 7,5914,717
CoximBrazil 7,6424,749
CrateusBrazil 7,0974,410
CuiabaBrazil 7,2844,526
CuritibaBrazil 8,5785,330
DiamantinaBrazil 8,1535,067
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1524,444
DouradosBrazil 8,0214,984
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,5875,336
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9595,567
EspinosaBrazil 7,8834,899
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5284,678
FloraniaBrazil 7,4314,618
FlorestaBrazil 7,5434,687
FlorianoBrazil 7,1004,412
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,8255,484
FormosaBrazil 7,6954,782
FortalezaBrazil 7,1034,414
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3695,201
FrancaBrazil 8,1815,084
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6994,784
GoianiaBrazil 7,7104,791
GoiasBrazil 7,5924,718
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3015,158
GrajauBrazil 6,8064,229
GuairaBrazil 8,2335,116
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,1244,427
GuaratingaBrazil 8,2355,117
IbiriteBrazil 8,3005,157
IguatuBrazil 7,2934,532
IlheusBrazil 8,0835,023
ImperatrizBrazil 6,7214,176
IndaialBrazil 8,7285,424
IpameriBrazil 7,8664,888
IraiBrazil 8,5905,338
IreceBrazil 7,5924,718
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7934,843
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,9183,677
ItaitubaBrazil 6,1483,820
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,1565,068
ItaperunaBrazil 8,5275,299
ItapevaBrazil 8,4495,250
ItirucuBrazil 7,8984,908
ItuacuBrazil 7,8614,885
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0655,012
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3205,170
JacobinaBrazil 7,6644,763
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2494,505
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,6474,752
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9664,950
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,5045,285
LavrasBrazil 8,3685,200
LencoisBrazil 7,7394,809
LinharesBrazil 8,4565,255
LondrinaBrazil 8,2905,151
MacapaBrazil 5,9873,720
MacauBrazil 7,3544,570
MaceioBrazil 7,8224,861
MachadoBrazil 8,3655,198
ManausBrazil 5,8463,633
MarabaBrazil 6,6104,108
MaringaBrazil 8,2605,133
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,0193,740
Monte AzulBrazil 7,8984,908
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6664,763
MonteiroBrazil 7,5744,706
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,9924,966
Morada NovaBrazil 7,2364,497
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6224,737
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,5965,342
ObidosBrazil 5,9373,689
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7394,809
ParacatuBrazil 7,8834,898
ParanaBrazil 7,3784,585
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6215,357
ParanaibaBrazil 7,9204,922
ParintinsBrazil 5,9483,696
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8364,248
Passo FundoBrazil 8,7315,426
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0354,993
PaulistanaBrazil 7,3414,562
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6384,746
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0675,013
PeixeBrazil 7,2934,532
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4964,658
PicosBrazil 7,2214,487
PiraiBrazil 8,5605,319
PirenopolisBrazil 7,6434,749
PompeuBrazil 8,1735,079
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,0174,982
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0913,785
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,5825,333
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,2753,899
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9585,566
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,1604,449
PosseBrazil 7,6064,727
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,1874,466
RecifeBrazil 7,7284,803
RemansoBrazil 7,4224,612
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,2763,900
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,6255,359
Rio NegroBrazil 8,6235,358
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,7544,818
SalvadorBrazil 7,9514,941
Santa MariaBrazil 8,8295,486
SantaremBrazil 6,0283,746
SantosBrazil 8,5675,324
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,3045,160
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,5834,091
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3974,597
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,8365,491
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6465,373
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4525,252
Sao LuisBrazil 6,6294,119
Sao MateusBrazil 8,4025,221
São PauloBrazil 8,5105,288
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,2675,137
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,1613,829
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6154,732
SerrinhaBrazil 7,7964,845
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,2365,118
SobralBrazil 6,9844,340
SoureBrazil 6,2033,854
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,4124,606
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,2325,737
SurubimBrazil 7,6574,758
TaguatingaBrazil 7,4384,622
TarauacaBrazil 6,0003,729
TauaBrazil 7,1894,468
TefeBrazil 5,6803,529
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,2295,114
TeresinaBrazil 6,9564,322
TiriosBrazil 5,5073,422
TorresBrazil 8,9505,561
TracuateuaBrazil 6,3333,936
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,0064,975
TriunfoBrazil 7,5024,662
TucuruiBrazil 6,4223,990
TuriacuBrazil 6,4854,030
UaupesBrazil 5,2253,247
UbatubaBrazil 8,5815,332
UberabaBrazil 8,0795,020
VassourasBrazil 8,5495,313
VicosaBrazil 8,4335,240
VitoriaBrazil 8,5285,299
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9914,966
Ze DocaBrazil 6,6644,141
BurgasBulgaria 8,3455,186
LomBulgaria 8,0014,972
PlevenBulgaria 8,1115,041
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2185,107
SadovoBulgaria 8,2305,114
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1795,082
SofiaBulgaria 8,0995,033
VarnaBulgaria 8,3145,167
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,6205,356
BurundiBurundi 12,2677,623
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7418,539
SiemreapCambodia 13,5598,425
BatouriCameroon 10,4866,516
DoualaCameroon 10,1566,311
GarouaCameroon 10,0276,231
MamfeCameroon 9,9876,206
MarouaCameroon 10,0076,218
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1976,336
NkoundjaCameroon 10,1086,281
YaoundeCameroon 10,3106,407
YokoCameroon 10,2436,365
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,8101,746
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,7651,718
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8812,412
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,3941,488
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3612,710
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 733456
Atikokan, OnCanada 683424
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,249776
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,7461,706
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3441,457
Banff, AbCanada 2,3371,452
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 617384
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,4131,500
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,1351,327
Bissett, MbCanada 1,067663
Blue River, BcCanada 2,6061,620
Bonavista, NfCanada 719447
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,3762,098
Brandon, MbCanada 1,243773
Broadview, SkCanada 1,434891
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9251,818
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,2001,988
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,9841,854
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,0741,910
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,0541,898
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,2301,386
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,9981,863
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,0151,874
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9181,813
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9391,826
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1871,359
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6082,242
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,2352,010
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,4062,117
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,3561,464
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,4661,532
Chapais, QcCanada 1,062660
Charlo, NbCanada 1,578981
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,8061,122
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,8051,122
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,0251,880
Chatham, NbCanada 1,6301,013
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1701,349
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,203748
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,9121,188
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,7281,074
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,4482,143
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1001,926
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,0941,301
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 618384
Comox, BcCanada 2,9901,858
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,8151,749
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2521,399
Coronation, AbCanada 2,0801,292
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,3341,450
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,2441,394
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,314816
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,7371,701
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,3772,099
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,2461,395
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8711,784
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,169727
Dryden, OnCanada 826513
Earlton, OnCanada 626389
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,2561,402
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,2601,404
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,2601,404
Edson, AbCanada 2,4481,521
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,1901,982
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,1441,332
Estevan, SkCanada 1,416880
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,3122,058
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0012,486
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,6521,026
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,3681,472
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,2551,401
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9701,846
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,1361,327
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0171,875
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,4851,544
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,7841,730
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,5991,615
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,532952
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,543959
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4571,527
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,4501,522
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,505935
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,9101,808
Golden, BcCanada 2,4361,514
Goose, NfCanada 2,1291,323
Gore Bay, OnCanada 341212
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,6431,642
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,6711,039
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,9041,183
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,8322,381
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,7801,106
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,7821,107
Hamilton, OnCanada 497309
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1311,324
Harrow, OnCanada 334208
Hay River, NtCanada 2,7111,685
Hope, BcCanada 2,7461,706
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7202,312
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,6981,055
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,8242,377
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4571,527
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9402,448
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,1341,326
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,6731,661
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 661411
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 659410
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,5941,612
Kenora, OnCanada 904562
Kingston, OnCanada 751466
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,1222,562
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1451,955
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,9801,230
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 961597
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,8511,150
La Tuque, QcCanada 451280
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1431,953
Langara, BcCanada 3,5342,196
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 926575
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,1201,317
London, OnCanada 405252
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8381,764
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7771,104
Lytton, BcCanada 2,7521,710
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7021,679
Maniwaki, QcCanada 824512
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,9461,209
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7892,354
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,2482,019
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,9791,230
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,9201,815
Moncton, NbCanada 1,6851,047
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,455904
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,007626
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 980609
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,6311,013
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 905563
Morden, MbCanada 1,086675
Muskoka, OnCanada 542337
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2011,368
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,9241,817
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,9461,209
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,504935
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4282,130
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,8991,180
North Bay, OnCanada 578359
Ottawa (airport)Canada 830516
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 830516
Peace River, AbCanada 2,5891,609
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7251,693
Penticton, BcCanada 2,6091,621
Petawawa, OnCanada 716445
Peterborough, OnCanada 609379
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 886550
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,9941,861
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,1081,310
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,1601,964
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,136706
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7631,095
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8561,775
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3642,090
Princeton, BcCanada 1,470913
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4442,140
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,181734
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,8341,761
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,2451,395
Red Lake, OnCanada 979608
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,572977
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,575979
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4442,140
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,5161,564
Roberval, QcCanada 1,167725
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,0711,287
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,9651,221
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,594990
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,4542,147
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7691,720
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,6241,009
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7781,105
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 300186
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,8261,135
Scott, SkCanada 1,9191,193
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,6401,019
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,7861,110
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,140709
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,9912,480
Simcoe, OnCanada 825513
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 813505
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,3971,490
Smithers, BcCanada 3,1571,962
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,1571,340
Summerside, PeCanada 1,7521,088
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,7741,102
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,7831,108
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,0431,269
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8691,783
Terrace, BcCanada 3,2442,016
Teslin, YtCanada 3,5602,212
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,557967
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,4851,544
Thompson, MbCanada 1,559969
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 549341
Timmins, OnCanada 620385
Tofino, BcCanada 3,0571,900
Toronto, OntarioCanada 531330
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 512318
Trenton, OnCanada 676420
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,129702
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,9721,226
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,2991,428
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 778483
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8691,783
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,1681,347
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,0831,295
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,8901,796
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,9161,812
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,7161,066
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 456283
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3472,080
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,6962,297
Wiarton, OnCanada 398247
Windsor, OnCanada 313194
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,075668
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,602995
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,591989
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7481,708
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,470913
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4013,978
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2983,914
SalCape Verde 6,5814,089
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,8166,721
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6716,631
AbecheChad 10,2386,362
FayaChad 9,7806,078
MoundouChad 10,2966,398
N’DjamenaChad 9,9356,174
AntofagastaChile 7,6664,764
AricaChile 7,1144,421
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0976,274
ChicoChile 10,1706,320
ChillanChile 9,0715,637
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0765,640
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0995,033
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0436,241
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9075,535
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3564,571
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,2685,138
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2897,015
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3565,193
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4965,901
ParronChile 8,8415,494
Puerto AysenChile 10,0276,231
Puerto MonttChile 9,5875,957
Punta ArenasChile 10,8836,763
QuinteroChile 8,6955,403
SantiagoChile 8,7565,441
SewellChile 8,8255,484
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3015,780
ValdiviaChile 9,4065,845
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4065,845
VallenarChile 8,2725,141
ValparaisoChile 8,6945,403
AltaiChina 9,7986,089
BeijingChina 10,4196,474
ChangchunChina 9,7636,067
ChangduChina 11,6537,241
ChangshaChina 11,7567,305
ChengduChina 11,6477,238
ChongqingChina 11,7437,297
DuianChina 11,0776,883
ErlianChina 10,1076,280
GanzhouChina 11,9577,430
GuangzhouChina 12,2827,632
HaikouChina 12,7097,897
HailarChina 9,3495,810
HamiChina 10,3616,439
HetanChina 10,8836,763
JiuquanChina 10,6906,643
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5696,568
KashiChina 10,5606,562
KunmingChina 12,2907,637
LanzhouChina 11,0526,868
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8197,344
NanchangChina 11,6407,233
NanjingChina 11,1976,958
NanningChina 12,4657,746
PingbianChina 11,4147,093
QingdaoChina 10,7246,664
QiqiharChina 9,4405,866
RuoqiangChina 10,7646,689
ShanghaiChina 11,1986,959
ShantouChina 12,1727,564
ShenyangChina 10,0386,238
TaiyuanChina 10,7496,679
TaoyuanChina 11,8527,365
TengchongChina 12,3167,653
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2346,359
Xi’AnChina 11,1786,946
XichangChina 11,9767,442
YanjiChina 9,7316,047
YichangChina 11,5257,162
YinchuanChina 10,7646,689
YiningChina 10,1556,311
ZhengzhouChina 11,0396,860
ZhijiangChina 11,9117,402
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8733,028
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8132,991
AraucaColombia 4,3672,714
BarranquillaColombia 3,8372,384
Benito SalasColombia 4,6832,910
BogotáColombia 4,5222,810
Camilo DazaColombia 4,2182,621
El CaranoColombia 4,3552,706
Las GaviotasColombia 4,6292,876
MatecanaColombia 4,4722,779
PeralesColombia 4,5262,813
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5772,844
Rafael NunezColombia 3,8652,402
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5172,186
Simon BolivarColombia 3,8252,377
VanguardiaColombia 4,5932,854
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,5913,474
YariguiesColombia 4,2802,660
MoroniComoros 14,0008,699
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7872,353
LimonCosta Rica 3,7952,358
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7862,353
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7932,357
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3974,596
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7864,838
SibenikCroatia 7,5724,705
SplitCroatia 7,6214,736
ZagrebCroatia 7,4274,615
CamagueyCuba 2,6211,629
CasablancaCuba 2,3411,454
HavanaCuba 2,3601,467
WillemstadCuraçao 3,8932,419
FamagustaCyprus 9,3315,798
LarnacaCyprus 9,3345,800
LimassolCyprus 9,3175,790
NicosiaCyprus 9,2915,774
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2314,493
ChebCzech Republic 6,9244,303
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2724,519
PragueCzech Republic 7,0284,367
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4467,113
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3637,061
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2606,997
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7777,940
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1327,539
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5714,084
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,7324,183
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,3683,957
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,3163,925
MarstalDenmark 6,5164,049
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6004,102
OdenseDenmark 6,4804,027
RandersDenmark 6,3963,974
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,7134,172
StudsgårdDenmark 6,3583,951
TønderDenmark 6,4223,991
TylstrupDenmark 6,3483,945
TystofteDenmark 6,5354,061
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3933,973
VestervigDenmark 6,2873,907
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9887,450
Melville HallDominica 3,9302,442
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,0501,895
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1581,963
AzuaDominican Republic 3,1701,970
BaniDominican Republic 3,2141,997
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,1891,982
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1951,986
CabreraDominican Republic 3,0951,923
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1341,947
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1391,951
DajabonDominican Republic 3,0211,877
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,1541,960
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,1181,938
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,2232,003
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,0791,914
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,2121,996
HigueyDominican Republic 3,2532,021
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,1111,933
ImbertDominican Republic 3,0511,896
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1141,935
JimaniDominican Republic 3,1451,954
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2592,025
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1121,934
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,2262,005
LuperonDominican Republic 3,0241,879
MichesDominican Republic 3,1981,988
MocaDominican Republic 3,0931,922
MoncionDominican Republic 3,0621,903
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,9941,860
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1831,978
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1241,941
NeybaDominican Republic 3,1491,957
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,1811,977
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1321,946
PoloDominican Republic 3,1941,985
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0541,898
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,1041,929
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0871,918
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1101,933
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2452,017
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1761,974
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0991,926
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1641,966
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,2091,994
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,0851,917
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1801,976
San JuanDominican Republic 3,1231,941
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2712,033
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1511,958
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,0781,913
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,0471,894
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,2161,999
TamayoDominican Republic 3,1651,967
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1801,976
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1411,952
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,0191,876
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1761,974
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0661,905
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,2665,136
CanarEcuador 5,2243,246
GuayaquilEcuador 5,1693,212
IzobambaEcuador 4,9883,100
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9343,066
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3853,346
MilagroEcuador 5,1673,211
OtavaloEcuador 4,9273,061
PichilingueEcuador 5,0573,142
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0383,131
PuyoEcuador 5,1233,184
QuitoEcuador 4,9673,087
RumipambaEcuador 5,0603,144
San GabrielEcuador 4,8933,041
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4315,860
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,6986,026
AswanEgypt 10,2296,356
AsyutEgypt 9,8506,121
BahariyaEgypt 9,6055,969
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6816,016
CairoEgypt 9,6125,973
DabaaEgypt 9,3505,810
DakhlaEgypt 9,8486,120
El ArishEgypt 9,6766,013
El TorEgypt 9,9136,160
FarafraEgypt 9,6535,999
HelwanEgypt 9,6305,984
HurguadaEgypt 10,0096,220
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6225,979
KhargaEgypt 9,9546,185
KosseirEgypt 10,1316,296
LuxorEgypt 10,0746,260
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2485,747
MinyaEgypt 9,7436,054
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5635,942
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8626,128
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9796,201
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7386,051
SalloumEgypt 9,1025,656
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3125,787
SohagEgypt 9,9346,173
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8976,150
TahrirEgypt 9,5225,917
TantaEgypt 9,5295,922
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4032,114
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3832,102
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3672,092
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3812,101
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,0986,275
AsmaraEritrea 11,3827,073
AssabEritrea 11,8247,347
MassawaEritrea 11,3877,076
TallinEstonia 6,8974,286
TartuEstonia 7,0614,388
VilsandiEstonia 6,8464,254
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9297,413
GonderEthiopia 11,5267,163
NegeleEthiopia 12,2997,643
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9806,823
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2743,277
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2263,247
Laucala BayFiji 11,8327,353
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,8827,383
NandiFiji 11,8827,383
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,7967,330
HelsinkiFinland 6,8434,252
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8474,255
JoensuuFinland 6,8604,263
JokioinenFinland 6,7494,194
JyvskylFinland 6,7274,180
KajaaniFinland 6,6684,144
KuopioFinland 6,7694,206
KuusamoFinland 6,6004,101
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9254,304
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6414,127
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6354,123
OuluFinland 6,5374,062
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4143,986
TampereFinland 6,7154,173
TurkuFinland 6,7184,175
VaasaFinland 6,5264,055
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2514,506
BiarritzFrance 6,4624,016
BordeauxFrance 6,4384,000
BrestFrance 5,9903,722
CaenFrance 6,2043,855
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4764,024
DijonFrance 6,6654,141
GourdonFrance 6,5804,089
GrenobleFrance 6,8384,249
Le MansFrance 6,3153,924
LilleFrance 6,3453,943
LyonFrance 6,7514,195
MarseilleFrance 6,9154,297
MontpellierFrance 6,8244,240
NancyFrance 6,6474,130
NantesFrance 6,2433,880
NiceFrance 7,0314,369
ParisFrance 6,3993,977
PerpignanFrance 6,8054,229
StrasbourgFrance 6,7414,189
ToulonFrance 6,9834,339
ToulouseFrance 6,6494,132
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4553,390
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,4743,401
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4563,390
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5773,465
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,2973,291
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0134,980
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4555,875
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4535,874
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8725,513
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9755,577
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8215,482
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8826,141
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,47511,481
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,11711,258
BitamGabon 10,4446,490
CocobeachGabon 10,3786,449
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,8986,772
LambarnGabon 10,5616,563
LastourvilleGabon 10,7686,691
LibrevilleGabon 10,4066,466
MakokouGabon 10,6716,631
MayumbaGabon 10,8036,713
MitzicGabon 10,5496,555
MkamboGabon 10,7216,662
MoandaGabon 10,8666,753
MouilaGabon 10,7136,657
Port-GentilGabon 10,4416,488
TchibanGabon 10,7896,704
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0053,110
BanjulGambia 7,3334,557
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9915,587
TbilisiGeorgia 9,3075,783
BerlinGermany 6,8184,237
BrockenGermany 6,7114,170
CologneGermany 6,5524,072
DresdenGermany 6,9314,307
ErfurtGermany 6,7834,215
EssenGermany 6,5264,055
FichtelbergGermany 6,9334,308
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7044,166
GeisenheimGermany 6,6714,145
GorlitzGermany 6,9954,347
HamburgGermany 6,5624,078
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5624,078
HannoverGermany 6,6174,112
HelgolandGermany 6,4133,985
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9944,346
KarlsruheGermany 6,7594,200
KasselGermany 6,6764,148
KonstanzGermany 6,8924,283
LeipzigGermany 6,8374,249
LindenbergGermany 6,8794,275
MagdeburgGermany 6,7454,192
MunichGermany 7,0054,353
MünsterGermany 6,5304,058
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7484,194
NurembergGermany 6,8874,280
NurnbergGermany 6,8844,278
PotsdamGermany 6,8104,232
RostockGermany 6,6424,127
SchleswigGermany 6,4834,029
StuttgartGermany 6,8214,239
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6084,106
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0174,361
AccraGhana 9,2425,743
KumasiGhana 9,0425,619
TamaleGhana 8,8935,526
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6414,127
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3895,213
AthensGreece 8,4865,273
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5095,288
ChiosGreece 8,6045,347
CorfuGreece 8,1275,050
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1275,050
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7925,463
IoanninaGreece 8,1765,080
KalamataGreece 8,4565,255
KerkiraGreece 8,1275,050
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5805,332
LamiaGreece 8,3375,181
LarissaGreece 8,2785,144
LemnosGreece 8,4175,231
LimnosGreece 8,4255,235
MethoniGreece 8,4545,254
MilosGreece 8,6355,366
MitiliniGreece 8,5745,328
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5685,324
NaxosGreece 8,6615,382
PatrasGreece 8,3455,186
RhodesGreece 8,8815,519
SamosGreece 8,7045,409
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4565,255
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7135,415
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2425,122
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4435,246
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3315,177
AasiaatGreenland 3,3372,074
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7692,342
AputiteqGreenland 4,0562,520
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7032,923
FrederikshbGreenland 3,0811,914
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1901,982
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4282,130
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5082,802
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4272,130
JulianehbGreenland 3,2121,996
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2962,048
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5072,801
NanortalikGreenland 3,2382,012
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2592,025
NordGreenland 4,8473,012
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,0951,923
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7062,303
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3462,079
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3002,051
UpernavikGreenland 3,5572,210
UummannaqGreenland 3,4962,172
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,8492,392
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8502,393
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,2952,048
BokeGuinea 7,6644,763
ConakryGuinea 7,8644,887
FaranahGuinea 8,0575,007
KankanGuinea 8,1475,062
KindiaGuinea 7,8874,901
KissidougouGuinea 8,1575,069
LabeGuinea 7,8364,869
MacentaGuinea 8,2715,140
MamouGuinea 7,9254,925
NzerekoreGuinea 8,4295,238
SiguiriGuinea 8,0785,020
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,5324,681
GeorgetownGuyana 4,9433,072
TimehriGuyana 4,9673,087
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,1211,940
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,8444,253
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,9574,323
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,8704,269
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,0254,365
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9774,957
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,8754,272
CatacamasHonduras 3,2362,011
CholutecaHonduras 3,4142,121
La CeibaHonduras 3,1441,954
La MesaHonduras 3,1801,976
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2071,993
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2592,025
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3322,071
TelaHonduras 3,1481,956
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3607,681
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3617,681
BudapestHungary 7,4804,648
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4954,658
DebrecenHungary 7,6274,740
KeszthelyHungary 7,4334,619
MiskolcHungary 7,5334,681
PecsHungary 7,5464,689
SzegedHungary 7,6354,745
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3624,575
AkureyriIceland 4,6582,895
DalatangiIceland 4,8703,026
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8092,988
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6762,905
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7492,951
ReykhólarIceland 4,4702,778
ReykjavíkIceland 4,4862,788
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4452,762
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5702,840
AgraIndia 11,9367,417
AhmedabadIndia 12,2467,610
AkolaIndia 12,6167,840
AllahabadIndia 12,1927,576
AmritsarIndia 11,3847,074
BangaloreIndia 13,4668,368
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0758,125
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8237,968
BikanerIndia 11,7367,293
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5248,404
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3117,650
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3117,650
DaltonganjIndia 12,3817,694
DarbhangaIndia 12,1697,562
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,0687,499
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0667,498
DumkaIndia 12,3937,701
DwarkaIndia 12,2117,588
GoaIndia 13,0908,135
GuwahatiIndia 12,2167,591
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0028,079
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3687,686
JagdalpurIndia 12,8958,013
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5947,826
KotaIndia 12,1077,523
KozhikodeIndia 13,6018,452
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1676,940
LudhianaIndia 11,4907,140
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4018,327
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7177,281
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,6967,889
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1958,199
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6187,841
New DelhiIndia 11,7657,311
PambanIndia 13,9058,641
PuneIndia 12,7657,933
SagarIndia 12,3127,651
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1186,909
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9328,657
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9328,657
VeravalIndia 12,4077,710
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0678,120
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4228,962
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,7539,168
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6289,711
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,3019,508
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,1028,763
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,8048,578
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7059,138
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0528,732
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1859,436
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,8949,255
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5368,411
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,4149,578
AbadanIran 10,5306,543
ArakIran 10,2506,369
BabolsarIran 10,1196,288
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2186,971
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9086,157
Bandar LengehIran 11,2186,971
BirjandIran 10,7696,692
BushehrIran 10,7906,705
ChahbaharIran 11,5947,205
DezfulIran 10,3586,436
EsfahanIran 10,4886,517
IranshahrIran 11,4037,086
KermanIran 10,9426,799
KermanshahIran 10,0986,275
Khoram AbadIran 10,2406,363
MashhadIran 10,4406,488
OroomiehIran 9,6876,020
RamsarIran 10,0166,224
RashtIran 9,9306,170
SemnanIran 10,2636,378
ShahroudIran 10,2446,366
ShirazIran 10,8196,723
TabrizIran 9,7056,031
TeheranIran 10,1636,315
YazdIran 10,6636,626
ZahedanIran 11,1796,947
ZanjanIran 9,9396,176
BaghdadIraq 10,0586,250
BasraIraq 10,4886,517
BelmulletIreland 5,3693,337
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,5473,447
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4523,388
ClonesIreland 5,5403,443
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4663,396
CorkIreland 5,5613,456
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5643,457
DublinIreland 5,6313,499
KilkennyIreland 5,6043,482
Malin HeadIreland 5,4843,408
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6793,529
ShannonIreland 5,4993,417
ValentiaIreland 5,4493,386
EilatIsrael 9,8756,137
HaifaIsrael 9,5925,961
JerusalemIsrael 9,6886,020
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6586,002
AlbengaItaly 7,0644,390
AlgheroItaly 7,3054,540
AmendolaItaly 7,7214,798
AnconaItaly 7,4344,619
ArezzoItaly 7,3404,561
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8164,857
BergamoItaly 7,0554,384
BolognaItaly 7,2324,494
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1024,414
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8764,894
BrindisiItaly 7,9264,925
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4534,631
CameriItaly 7,0004,350
CampobassoItaly 7,6524,755
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4484,629
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4934,656
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3784,585
Cape MeleItaly 7,0734,395
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8044,850
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9794,959
CerviaItaly 7,3154,545
CiampinoItaly 7,5034,663
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2184,485
Cisa PassItaly 7,1504,443
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4394,623
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1454,440
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0424,997
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9954,968
DecimomannuItaly 7,4404,623
DobbiacoItaly 7,1384,436
FalconaraItaly 7,4244,613
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2764,521
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7154,794
FonniItaly 7,4054,602
FrontoneItaly 7,3924,593
FrosinoneItaly 7,5604,698
GelaItaly 7,9534,942
GenoaItaly 7,0854,403
GhediItaly 7,1084,417
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8544,881
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6524,755
GrossetoItaly 7,3404,561
GrottaglieItaly 7,9024,910
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3394,561
GuidoniaItaly 7,4994,660
IstranaItaly 7,2034,476
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9624,948
LatinaItaly 7,5434,687
LatronicoItaly 7,8464,876
LecceItaly 7,9694,952
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2994,535
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8764,894
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9574,944
MilanItaly 7,0444,377
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9974,348
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3724,581
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6784,771
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3684,579
PadovaItaly 7,2074,479
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1054,415
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8174,857
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7974,845
PantelleriaItaly 7,8224,861
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1524,445
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4484,629
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4074,603
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5604,698
PiacenzaItaly 7,1084,417
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2334,495
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3004,536
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5914,717
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7924,842
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5054,664
PrizziItaly 7,8534,880
RadicofaniItaly 7,3754,583
Resia PassItaly 7,0344,371
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3494,567
RivoltoItaly 7,2404,499
Rolle PassItaly 7,1414,438
RomeItaly 7,4884,653
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4824,649
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,2764,521
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0574,386
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7234,799
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0144,980
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1804,462
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3184,548
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9274,926
SigonellaItaly 7,9744,955
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8964,907
TarvisioItaly 7,2364,496
TermoliItaly 7,6424,749
TorinoItaly 6,9744,334
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9574,323
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7774,833
TrevicoItaly 7,7264,801
TrevisoItaly 7,2104,480
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3034,538
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9674,330
UdineItaly 7,2454,502
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7644,825
VeniceItaly 7,2304,493
VeronaItaly 7,1474,441
VicenzaItaly 7,1774,460
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4604,636
ViterboItaly 7,4254,614